Boy Scout Troop 443
Troop Eagle Scouts
KAL KALTENBACH, SCOUTMASTER 1954 - 1980
1957 RICHARD GATES
1958 STANDFORD ROWE II
1959 RANDY DONALDSON STEVEN R. HILL
1960 BENJAMIN BLATT PETER KALTENBACH
1961 JOHN SANDERS BRUCE BURNS JR. ETHAM GIBSON
WILLIAM TURNER DONALD HATCHCOCK JR. DAVID SHADE
JAMES SANDERS JAMES HOWARD DONALD BAIRD
1963 ROBERT WILSON MICHAEL DONALDSON
1964 PATRICK GALBRAITH ROBIN BURNS WILLIAM BLATT
1966 JERRY RUDOLPH CHRIS RASMUSSEN
1967 WALTER SCROGGY ROBERT OLSON
1968 GLEN LANGER STEVE JOHNSON JOEL COLBOURN
JOHN HOECHLIN RAY FARRIS CHRISTOPHER ANDREWS
DOUGLAS ROALDSON STEPHEN SHARP KEITH MARSHAL
1969 JOSEPH BARCLAY GEORGE JAYNE
1970 PHILLIP CASSIDY WILLIAM BULLER WILLIAM GRADY
1971 CHARLES McKEE RICHARD FREI JR. RALPH FULLERTON
JEFFREY INGRAM R. NEUENSCHWANDER GREGORY ROALDSON
MICHAEL RUBINSTEIN JOSEPH RUBINSTEIN MARK SMITH
BRUCE TURNER RICHARD WHITE
1972 JEFFERY H. ELLINGSEN DAVID P. HAMBLET KENNETH G. LEHMANN
1973 MICHAEL EVINGER ROBERT BARTON KUHIO HANGAI
KURT RASMUSSEN DAVID GOODHEIM JOHN FREI
1974 STEVE RUBINSTEIN ROGER STEPHENSON JR. DAVID LA MASCUS
JOHN W. GRADY CHARLES K. LEONARD JOEL J. SCROGGY
ERIC NORMAN
1975
MILTON B. McCOLL KENT L. HARGRAVE RICHARD T. ROBINSON
1976 THOMAS W. BLUMENTHAL F. SCOTT WRIGHT JIM MERRILL
MICHAEL KUTNER MARK EVINGER MARK ETZ
STEVEN ABOTT CRAIG A. DIESSLIN
1977 WILLIAM A. HORN MARK HELMUELLER
1978 PETER J. GALINDO ANDREW P. GALINDO JAMES E. MESKAN JR.
SIDNEY M. RUBINSTEIN BERNARD L. HUNT THOMAS T. SCHABARUM
1979 JAMES J. NEUENSCHWANDER JAMES W. LOCKE RUSHWAN J. DIZAYE
JAMES C. ROBINSON BRET S. CERINI JAMES W. BLUMENTHAL
1980 CRAIG W. JONES
JIM MESKAN, SCOUTMASTER 1980 - 1986
1981 TIM G. ADAMS MARTIN J. CRAMER JOHN G. LOCKE
MARK A. TERRY DEREK D. DIAZ ALAN W. LANGER
1982 JOHN C. MELKA STEVEN K. HILL II TIMOTHY C. WEST
1983 CHRIS B. ADAMS STEVEN L. CRAMER BRENDAN M. GILBOY
JON W. HUBBERT DONALD R. PINKUS TIMOTHY S. PINKUS
ROBERT D. KNOLES ANDREW W. STUHR DARRYL L. TAYLOR
1984 STEVEN G. TERRY CALE C. CERINI GLENN B LeMASTERS Jr.
MICHAEL P.MOUNT JEFF H. THOMAS ROBERT J. VANDERBELT
MARK ALLEN WONG
1985 DUSTAN DEAN DIAZ BLAKE ALLEN BRISTOL BRETT JAMES BRISTOL
ERIK BRYAN WILSON DAVID TROY MUNDY DANIEL HASKEL WEST
1986 STANTON KING WONG BRIAN SCOTT BANK SEAN F. GILBOY
MANUEL E. CID BRIAN F. KIPP THOMAS A. PINKUS
FERNANDO A. TORRES, JR. ALAN M. STUHR DAVID M. WELLS
NIR RAHAMIM BRIAN S. ROBERTSON DEAN ALAN WILSON
GRAIG L. CHYRCHEL, SCOUTMASTER 1988 - 1989
1987 RON MILLER
1988 ROBERT P. MUNDY
1989 LEE H. TINTARY JOHN M. OKURA DAVID SORENSON
JOHN ROBERTSON, SCOUTMASTER 1987 & 1990 - 1994
1991 GUY RAHAMIM
1992 ROBERT A. SIMMONS CHARLES OKURA STEPHEN RAM
1993 L. AARON COLEMAN BRIAN S. STEFANKO EDWARD T. CHEN
BILL R. JOHNSTON
1994 RICHARD A. PAVLOVSKY JEREMY C. SHAFER
GRANT BRISTOW, SCOUTMASTER 1996 - 2005
1997 BRENDON J. ROBERTSON
1998 JASON A. SCHUHKNECHT AARON R. GRANGER JEFF M. SKELLY
JONATHAN F. KILUK JONATHAN BRISTOW SCOTT JOHNSON
1999 HSIEN MING EASLON
2000 BRIAN DURMONT DARREN McNEIL
2001 EDWARD MAKOWSKI JASON KING
2002 KENNETH CROWLEY JAMES BRISTOW JUAN CARLOS CHAVEZ
KYLE SCHUKNEICHT JONATHAN GRANGER
2003 TIMOTHY RIDDLE PHILLIP HENRY SRULEVITCH CHRISTOPHER FALICON
DAVID DREISBACH JONATHAN CHAN ANTHONY CHARLES GARCIA
2004 RICHARD CUNNINGHAM
2005 DUSTIN TOBEY CHRSTOPHER DO
TIM BYRNE, SCOUTMASTER 2006
2005 GREG ANDRADE RYAN ARANGO RYAN FAIRMAN
MATTHEW WILSON
JIM CROWLEY, SCOUTMASTER 2007
2006 AARON BYRNE BRANDON BATEMAN
RICO RIOS, SCOUTMASTER 2007 - 2011
2007 MATTHEW LAKE
2008 GREGORY JOUVENAT DEREK PERKINS MATTHEW LEW
JACOB CROWLEY THOMAS ROSS RAVI UDESHI
MARTIN SERNA DAVID LOCKWOOD WESTON KOENN
2009 JOHN HALE LUKE BYRNE
2010 BRANDON RAMOS ERIC GLEASON RISHI UDESHI
DAVID PEREZ RICARDO RIOS, JR CHRIS LUNDGREN
2011 MATTHEW BOUSMAN
JEFF LUNDGREN, SCOUTMASTER 2012 - 2013
2012 ALEX PEREZ MATTHEW RIOS MICHAEL PEREZ
JOHN SEDAROS
2013 ANDREW BEAUMONT BRENT "BEBO" RAMOS
MATTHEW ALCAZAR
TODD SMITH, SCOUTMASTER 2014 - 2015
2014 DANIEL LUNDGREN
2015 KYLE CARTER GREGORY HOLDEN
CAMERON MELKA
TIM CAMPBELL ANDREW HORAN
CARLOS VALADEZ, SCOUTMASTER 2015 -
2016